Mary Ann Carnell, 18151901 (aged 86 years)

Name
Mary Ann /Carnell/
Also known as
Carnal \ /Carnoll/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
January 24, 1858 (aged 43 years)
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
18151901
Birth: 1815 Chatham, Kent or Devon?
Death: October 4, 1901Modbury, South Australia
Family with William Kemp
husband
18131898
Birth: 1813England?
Death: December 7, 1898Modbury, South Australia
herself
18151901
Birth: 1815 Chatham, Kent or Devon?
Death: October 4, 1901Modbury, South Australia
Marriage MarriageSeptember 16, 1838Rewe St Mary, St Thomas, Devon
15 months
son
18391901
Birth: about November 1839 26 24 Adelaide, South Australia
Death: December 13, 1901Adelaide, South Australia
3 years
son
18421910
Birth: June 28, 1842 29 27 Walkerville, South Australia
Death: June 9, 1910Adelaide, South Australia
2 years
son
18441845
Birth: September 22, 1844 31 29 Walkerville, South Australia
Death: November 23, 1845Walkerville, South Australia
2 years
son
18461928
Birth: August 31, 1846 33 31 Walkerville, South Australia
Death: July 31, 1928Sefton Park, South Australia
2 years
daughter
18481925
Birth: September 22, 1848 35 33 Dry Creek, South Australia
Death: August 25, 1925Modbury, South Australia
3 years
daughter
18511932
Birth: April 6, 1851 38 36 Dry Creek, South Australia
Death: August 20, 1932Magill, South Australia
19 months
son
18521928
Birth: October 21, 1852 39 37 Dry Creek, South Australia
Death: July 1, 1928Adelaide Hospital, Rose Park, South Australia
2 years
son
18541944
Birth: December 11, 1854 41 39 Dry Creek, South Australia
Death: June 28, 1944Modbury, South Australia
3 years
son
18571858
Birth: July 28, 1857 44 42 Upper Dry Creek, South Australia
Death: January 24, 1858