George Exley-Webster, 18661953 (aged 87 years)

Name
George /Exley-Webster/
Also known as
/Webster/
Birth
Marriage of a parent
Birth of a half-brother
Birth of a half-brother
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a half-brother
after 1911 (aged 45 years)
Death of a daughter
after 1911 (aged 45 years)
Death of a wife
after 1911 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a brother
Death
about 1953 (aged 87 years)
Family with parents
mother
18461870
Birth: March 15, 1846 31 26 Ecclesall Bierlow
Death: about 1870Chesterfield, Derbyshire
elder brother
18631942
Birth: December 26, 1863 17 76 London Road, Ecclesall Bierlow
Death: July 15, 1942Infirmary, Pontefract, Yorkshire
3 years
himself
18661953
Birth: about 1866 19 Whittington, Derbyshire
Death: about 1953
Mother’s family with Thomas Webster
stepfather
18451881
Birth: about November 1845 28 Whittington, Derbyshire
Death: after 1881
mother
18461870
Birth: March 15, 1846 31 26 Ecclesall Bierlow
Death: about 1870Chesterfield, Derbyshire
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1866Parish Church, Chesterfield
15 months
half-brother
18671911
Birth: 1867 21 20 Old Whittington, Derbyshire
Death: after 1911
4 years
half-brother
1870
Birth: 1870 24 23 Whittington, Derbyshire
Family with Annie Elizabeth Chambers
himself
18661953
Birth: about 1866 19 Whittington, Derbyshire
Death: about 1953
wife
18761911
Birth: about July 1876 21 17 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1911
Marriage Marriageabout November 1898Pontefract, Yorkshire
-9 months
son
18971966
Birth: December 28, 1897 31 21 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: June 6, 1966Knottingley, Yorkshire
2 years
daughter
1899
Birth: about December 1899 33 23 Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
daughter
19011911
Birth: 1901 35 24 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1911
3 years
daughter
1903
Birth: 1903 37 26 Brotherton, Yorkshire