Gladys Gething

Name
Gladys /Gething/
Also known as
/Wigham/
Family with William Walker Sidebottom
husband
19131968
Birth: October 19, 1913 26 26 Rothwell, Yorkshire
Death: December 1968Selby, Yorkshire
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 1948Pontefract, Yorkshire
William Walker Sidebottom + Mary Walker
husband
19131968
Birth: October 19, 1913 26 26 Rothwell, Yorkshire
Death: December 1968Selby, Yorkshire
husband’s partner
Mary Walker
William Walker Sidebottom + Eliza Mary Williams
husband
19131968
Birth: October 19, 1913 26 26 Rothwell, Yorkshire
Death: December 1968Selby, Yorkshire
husband’s wife
19141999
Birth: February 10, 1914
Death: December 1999Pontefract, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageJune 1932Pontefract, Yorkshire