Annie E Welch, 18721940 (aged 67 years)

Name
Annie E /Welch/
Also known as
/Anna/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
after 1915 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
after 1930 (aged 57 years)
Death of a son
after 1940 (0 after death)
Death
after 1940 (aged 67 years)
Family with William J Strangeway
husband
18661922
Birth: about August 1866England
Death: November 11, 1922Paterson, New Jersey, USA
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1891New Jersey ?
18 months
son
18921942
Birth: June 19, 1892 25 20 New Jersey, USA
Death: after 1942
3 years
son
18941930
Birth: December 25, 1894 28 22 New Jersey, USA
Death: after 1930
21 months
son
18961896
Birth: September 9, 1896 30 24 Paterson, Passaic, NJ, USA
Death: September 9, 1896Passaic, New Jersey
2 years
daughter
1898
Birth: 1898 31 25 New Jersey, USA
16 months
son
18991979
Birth: April 28, 1899 32 26 New Jersey, USA
Death: December 1979New Jersey, USA
21 months
daughter
19011915
Birth: January 1901 34 28 New Jersey, USA
Death: after 1915
2 years
daughter
19031985
Birth: February 12, 1903 36 30 New Jersey, USA
Death: September 1985
4 years
son
19061940
Birth: December 1906 40 34 New Jersey, USA
Death: after 1940
19 months
son
19081983
Birth: June 24, 1908 41 36 New Jersey, USA
Death: April 1983Passaic, New Jersey