Joshua James Wickham, 18441881 (aged 36 years)

Name
Joshua James /Wickham/
Also known as
/Whickham/
Birth
Death of a mother
before 1851 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brother
after 1851 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brother
after 1851 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brother
after 1851 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a wife
after 1881 (0 after death)
Death
after 1881 (aged 36 years)
Family with parents
father
17941858
Birth: about December 1794 40 Horsforth, Yorkshire
Death: November 29, 1858Brotherton, Yorkshire
mother
17951851
Birth: about 1795Monk Frystone, Yorkshire ?
Death: before 1851
Marriage MarriageDecember 18, 1816Monk Frystone, Yorkshire
14 months
elder brother
1818
Birth: February 23, 1818 23 23 Brotherton, Yorkshire
10 years
elder brother
18271851
Birth: August 22, 1827 32 32 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1851
3 years
elder brother
18301856
Birth: December 4, 1830 36 35 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: December 10, 1856Brotherton, Yorkshire
4 years
elder brother
18341835
Birth: about 1834 39 39 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: January 5, 1835Brotherton, Yorkshire
4 years
elder brother
18371851
Birth: about 1837 42 42 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1851
6 years
elder brother
18421851
Birth: about 1842 47 47 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1851
3 years
himself
18441881
Birth: about September 1844 49 49 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1881
Family with Mary Ann Sampson
himself
18441881
Birth: about September 1844 49 49 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1881
wife
18461881
Birth: about 1846 30 27 Pickering, Yorkshire
Death: after 1881
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1869Brotherton, Yorkshire