Hannah Wood, 1801

Name
Hannah /Wood/
Also known as
/Ann/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Family with George Clayton
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1825Brotherton, Yorkshire
8 months
son
1826
Birth: August 3, 1826 26 25 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
son
18281829
Birth: October 19, 1828 28 27 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: January 18, 1829Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
21 months
son
1830
Birth: about June 1830 30 29 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
14 months
daughter
18311831
Birth: July 31, 1831 31 30 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: November 7, 1831Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
daughter
1831
Birth: July 31, 1831 31 30 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
15 months
son
18321832
Birth: November 1, 1832 32 31 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: November 22, 1832Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
son
18341834
Birth: about 1834 34 33 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: January 24, 1834Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
3 years
daughter
1836
Birth: November 14, 1836 36 35 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
daughter
1838
Birth: October 22, 1838 38 37 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire
3 years
daughter
1841
Birth: March 29, 1841 41 40 Pool, Brotherton, Yorkshire