Susan Womack, 17631788 (aged 25 years)

Name
Susan /Womack/
Also known as
Susannah /Womach/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
17331811
Birth: about 1733Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: March 6, 1811Brotherton, Yorkshire
mother
17371817
Birth: about 1737Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: November 23, 1817Brotherton, Yorkshire (inquest)
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1760Brotherton, Yorkshire
1 year
elder sister
1761
Birth: about November 1761 28 24 Brotherton, Yorkshire
4 years
younger brother
17661766
Birth: about February 1766 33 29 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: March 6, 1766Brotherton, Yorkshire
21 months
younger brother
17671842
Birth: about October 1767 34 30 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: October 13, 1842Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
younger brother
17701770
Birth: about January 1770 37 33 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: January 24, 1770Brotherton, Yorkshire
1 year
younger brother
17701808
Birth: about December 1770 37 33 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: October 11, 1808Brotherton, Yorkshire
3 years
younger brother
17731775
Birth: about June 1773 40 36 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: June 29, 1775Brotherton, Yorkshire
3 years
younger brother
1776
Birth: about August 1776 43 39 Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
younger sister
17781781
Birth: about October 1778 45 41 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: July 7, 1781Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
younger brother
17801781
Birth: about October 1780 47 43 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: April 17, 1781Brotherton, Yorkshire
-18 years
herself
17631788
Birth: about February 1763 30 26 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: July 28, 1788Brotherton, Yorkshire
Family with John Hartley
husband
17561819
Birth: about 1756Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: August 13, 1819Brotherton, Yorkshire
herself
17631788
Birth: about February 1763 30 26 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: July 28, 1788Brotherton, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1786Campsall, Yorkshire
10 months
daughter
17871788
Birth: about September 1787 31 24 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: August 28, 1788Brotherton, Yorkshire
John Hartley + Mary x
husband
17561819
Birth: about 1756Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: August 13, 1819Brotherton, Yorkshire
husband’s wife
17581815
Birth: about 1758Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: January 1, 1815Brotherton, Yorkshire
Marriage Marriageabout 1789Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
17 months
stepdaughter
17901793
Birth: about May 1790 34 32 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: February 14, 1793Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
stepson
17921815
Birth: about September 1792 36 34 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: May 28, 1815Brotherton, Yorkshire
15 months
stepdaughter
1793
Birth: about November 1793 37 35 Brotherton, Yorkshire
1 year
stepson
17941841
Birth: about October 1794 38 36 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: August 2, 1841Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
stepdaughter
17971799
Birth: about February 1797 41 39 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: August 29, 1799Brotherton, Yorkshire
4 years
stepdaughter
18001803
Birth: about 1800 44 42 Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: January 7, 1803Brotherton, Yorkshire