Elizabeth Anne Wean, 18611943 (aged 82 years)

Name
Elizabeth Anne /Wean/
Also known as
/Bessie/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
July 18, 1900 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Charles Rockliff
husband
18671937
Birth: March 14, 1867 31 27 Sassafras, Tasmania
Death: April 25, 1937Sassafras, Tasmania
herself
18611943
Birth: January 11, 1861Port Sorel, Tasmania
Death: October 23, 1943Sassafras, Tasmaniia
Marriage MarriageSeptember 14, 1892Newnham, Tas
16 months
daughter
18941947
Birth: January 14, 1894 26 33 Newnham, Tasmania
Death: April 4, 1947
3 years
son
18961961
Birth: November 12, 1896 29 35 Launceston, Tasmania
Death: June 11, 1961
22 months
daughter
1898
Birth: September 15, 1898 31 37 Launceston, Tasmania
22 months
son
19001959
Birth: July 18, 1900 33 39
Death: November 28, 1959