Isabella Mary Athway, 18141879 (aged 64 years)

Name
Isabella Mary /Athway/
Also known as
/Hathway/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death
Family with Thomas Wakelin
husband
18101882
Birth: April 6, 1810Louth, Lincolnshire
Death: March 1882Louth, Lincolnshire
herself
18141879
Birth: September 9, 1814Louth, Lincolnshire
Death: September 1879Louth, Lincolnshire
Marriage MarriageJune 1, 1832Louth St James, Lincolnshire
3 years
son
18341891
Birth: about December 1834 24 20 Louth, Lincolnshire
Death: March 1891Hull, Yorkshire
10 months
son
18351876
Birth: about September 1835 25 20 Louth, Lincolnshire
Death: September 1876Louth, Lincolnshire
2 years
son
18381853
Birth: about January 1838 27 23 Louth, Lincolnshire
Death: September 1853Louth, Lincolnshire
5 years
daughter
1842
Birth: about November 1842 32 28 Louth, Lincolnshire
3 years
son
18451923
Birth: about May 1845 35 30 Louth, Lincolnshire
Death: June 1923Salford, Lancashire
19 months
son
18461920
Birth: about November 1846 36 32 Louth, Lincolnshire
Death: June 1920Lincoln, Lincolnshire