Joseph Wickham, 18211885 (aged 64 years)

Name
Joseph /Wickham/
Also known as
Whitham or /Witham/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
after 1871 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a brother
after 1881 (aged 59 years)
Death of a son
after 1881 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
1795
Birth: about 1795Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
mother
18001850
Birth: about 1800
Death: April 13, 1850Brotherton, Yorkshire
Marriage Marriageabout 1819
2 years
himself
18211885
Birth: January 21, 1821 26 21 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: April 21, 1885Brotherton, Yorkshire
3 years
younger brother
18231881
Birth: November 6, 1823 28 23 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1881
Family with Martha Jolliffe
himself
18211885
Birth: January 21, 1821 26 21 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: April 21, 1885Brotherton, Yorkshire
wife
18251892
Birth: January 18, 1825 35 34 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: December 30, 1892Brotherton, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageDecember 11, 1849Brotherton, Yorkshire
1 month
daughter
18501911
Birth: January 6, 1850 28 24 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1911
18 months
son
18511881
Birth: July 13, 1851 30 26 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1881
23 months
son
1853
Birth: June 1, 1853 32 28 Brotherton, Yorkshire
19 months
daughter
18541926
Birth: about 1854 32 28 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: September 1926
4 years
daughter
18571911
Birth: September 1857 36 32 Fairburn / Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1911
3 years
daughter
1860
Birth: February 3, 1860 39 35 Brotherton, Yorkshire
3 years
daughter
1863
Birth: April 25, 1863 42 38 Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
daughter
18651871
Birth: June 29, 1865 44 40 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1871