Thomas Wetherill, 18081816 (aged 7 years)

Name
Thomas /Wetherill/
Also known as
/Wetherhead/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death
before 1816 (aged 7 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 24, 1807Brotherton, Yorkshire
10 months
himself
18081816
Birth: June 20, 1808 26 22 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: before 1816
18 months
younger brother
1809
Birth: December 10, 1809 27 23 Brotherton, Yorkshire
22 months
younger sister
18111851
Birth: September 27, 1811 29 25 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1851
2 years
younger sister
18131875
Birth: November 5, 1813 31 27 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: August 13, 1875Woodlesford, Yorkshire
3 years
younger brother
18161901
Birth: August 14, 1816 34 30 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: January 29, 1901Knottingley, Yorkshire
5 years
younger sister
18211881
Birth: May 16, 1821 39 35 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: after 1881
2 years
younger brother
1823
Birth: May 2, 1823 41 37 Brotherton, Yorkshire