Mary Woodall, 1801

Name
Mary /Woodall/
Also known as
/Woodal/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageAugust 8, 1786St Mary Bishophill Junior, York
2 years
elder brother
17881790
Birth: about August 1788 25 23 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: September 10, 1790Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
elder brother
1790
Birth: about July 1790 27 25 Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
elder brother
17921793
Birth: about June 1792 29 27 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: February 10, 1793Brotherton, Yorkshire
22 months
elder sister
17941823
Birth: about March 1794 31 29 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: December 12, 1823Brotherton, Yorkshire
23 months
elder sister
17961799
Birth: about January 1796 33 31 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: January 21, 1799Brotherton, Yorkshire
3 years
elder brother
17981799
Birth: about 1798 35 33 Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: February 5, 1799Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
elder brother
17991800
Birth: about 1799 36 34 Brotherton, Yorkshire ?
Death: May 22, 1800Brotherton, Yorkshire
2 years
herself
1801
Birth: April 27, 1801 38 36 Brotherton, Yorkshire
4 years
younger brother
18051806
Birth: July 7, 1805 42 40 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: February 17, 1806Brotherton, Yorkshire
-2 years
younger brother
18031866
Birth: February 26, 1803 40 38 Brotherton, Yorkshire
Death: December 1866Knottingley, Yorkshire