Albert Townsley Willgoose, 18831928 (aged 45 years)

Name
Albert Townsley /Willgoose/
Also known as
/Willguse/
Birth
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Marriage
Death of a brother
after 1911 (aged 27 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
18401901
Birth: about 1840 30 22 Bishop Auckland, Durham
Death: June 1901Wakefield, Yorkshire
mother
18371901
Birth: about 1837Horsforth, Leeds, Yorkshire
Death: December 1901Wakefield, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageMarch 2, 1863Kirkstall, Leeds, Yorkshire
7 months
elder sister
18631953
Birth: September 30, 1863 23 26 Mastone / Rotherham, Yorkshire
Death: December 1953Lower Agbrigg
3 years
elder brother
18661900
Birth: March 1866 26 29 Kirkstall / Rothwell, Yorkshire
Death: September 1900Wakefield, Yorkshire
3 years
elder brother
18681911
Birth: September 1868 28 31 Kirkstall / Rothwell, Yorkshire
Death: after 1911
4 years
elder sister
18721874
Birth: December 1872 32 35 Wakefield
Death: March 1874Wakefield
3 years
elder sister
18751876
Birth: September 1875 35 38 Wakefield
Death: December 1876Wakefield
3 years
elder brother
18781883
Birth: March 1878 38 41 Lofthouse, Wakefield, Yorkshire
Death: March 1883Wakefield, Yorkshire
5 years
himself
18831928
Birth: June 1883 43 46 Wakefield, Yorkshire
Death: December 1928Wakefield, Yorkshire
Family with Florence Brown Hoyle
himself
18831928
Birth: June 1883 43 46 Wakefield, Yorkshire
Death: December 1928Wakefield, Yorkshire
wife
18881958
Birth: January 16, 1888 27 26 Wakefield, Yorkshire
Death: March 25, 1958
Marriage MarriageJune 1909Hunslet, Leeds, Yorkshire