Mary Ann Whyte, 1855

Name
Mary Ann /Whyte/
Also known as
Mary Ann /White/
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
1855
Birth: about 1855 Angus, Scotland ?
Family with William Townsley
husband
1854
Birth: about 1854 30 30 Angus, Scotland ?
herself
1855
Birth: about 1855 Angus, Scotland ?
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1876St Mary Magdalene, St Mary, Dundee