Ann Weightman, 1892

Name
Ann /Weightman/
Also known as
Ann /Wrightman/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Family with Stanley Townsley
husband
1888
Birth: June 24, 1888 34 30 Sculcoates, Hull, Yorkshire
herself
1892
Birth: about 1892Portsmouth, Hampshire ?
Marriage Marriageabout February 1919Portsmouth, Hampshire
5 years
daughter
1923
Birth: about November 1923 35 31 Carlisle, Cumberland
3 years
daughter
19272005
Birth: March 28, 1927 38 35 Carlisle, Cumberland
Death: 2005Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Canada
3 years
son
19301930
Birth: about February 1930 41 38 Carlisle, Cumberland
Death: about November 1930Carlisle, Cumberland
19 months
daughter
1931
Birth: about August 1931 43 39 Carlisle, Cumberland
2 years
son
19331933
Birth: about August 1933 45 41 Carlisle, Cumberland
Death: about August 1933Carlisle, Cumberland