William Wray, 1782

Name
William /Wray/
Also known as
/Reay/
Birth
about 1782
Marriage
Birth of a son
about October 1808 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
about August 1810 (aged 28 years)
Family with Elizabeth Dawson
himself
wife
1781
Birth: about August 1781 35 36 Otley, Yorkshire
Marriage MarriageAugust 30, 1807Otley, Yorkshire
14 months
son
23 months
son