Townsley Extended

Mary Comings1814

Name
Mary Comings
Also known as
Cummin
Birth 1814
MarriageWilliam PawleyView this family
December 1845 (Age 31 years)
Marriage statusWilliam PawleyView this family
MARRIED

Birth of a son
#1
William Henry Pawley
December 1846 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Alfred Pawley
March 1850 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Sarah Elizabeth Pawley
September 1852 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterSarah Elizabeth Pawley
September 1852 (Age 38 years)