Townsley Extended

Charles HaywardAge: 51 years17391790

Name
Charles Hayward
Also known as
Howard
Birth 1739

MarriageGrace GentleView this family
September 11, 1786 (Age 47 years)
Marriage statusGrace GentleView this family
MARRIED

Christening of a sonEdward Hayward
September 9, 1787 (Age 48 years)
Christening of a sonCharles Hayward
January 18, 1789 (Age 50 years)
Burial of a sonCharles Hayward
February 21, 1790 (Age 51 years)
Death 1790 (Age 51 years)

Christening of a sonJohn Hayward
January 30, 1791 (12 months after death)
Christening of a daughterMary Hayward
April 21, 1793 (3 years after death)
Family with Grace Gentle - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 11, 1786West Coker, Somerset
1 year
son
16 months
son
Charles Hayward
Christening: January 18, 1789 50West Coker, Somerset
Burial: February 21, 1790West Coker, Somerset
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
daughter