Townsley Extended

Joseph JaquesAge: 75 years18411916

Name
Joseph Jaques
Also known as
Jaynes
Birth 1841
MarriageMary Ann OakesView this family
December 23, 1860 (Age 19 years)
Marriage statusMary Ann OakesView this family
MARRIED

Death 1916 (Age 75 years)

Family with Mary Ann Oakes - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 23, 1860St Peter, Stanley, Wakefield