Townsley Extended

Sophia Isles1843

Name
Sophia Isles
Also known as
Eyles
Birth May 6, 1843 28 28
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohn Hiles
after 1851 (Age 7 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnn Wadsworth
December 29, 1857 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherMary Bell
before 1881 (Age 37 years)

Death of a fatherHenry Isles
after 1881 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sisterEliza Isles
after 1891 (Age 47 years)