Townsley Extended

Elizabeth WilburnAge: 36 years18171853

Name
Elizabeth Wilburn
Also known as
Wilbran
Birth about 1817

MarriageWilliam Harper GlewView this family
November 28, 1841 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Isaac Samuel Glew
about February 1843 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
John Edmund Glew
about February 1843 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Hannah Glew
about October 1845 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Charles Glew
about August 1847 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
William Glew
about April 1849 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Ann Elizabeth Glew
about November 1851 (Age 34 years)
Death March 22, 1853 (Age 36 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with William Harper Glew - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 28, 1841Selby, Yorkshire
15 months
son
1 month
son
3 years
daughter
23 months
son
21 months
son
3 years
daughter