Townsley Extended

Bella MacDonaldAge: 34 years18671901

Name
Bella MacDonald
Also known as
Isabella
Birth about 1867
MarriageJohn TownsleyView this family
about May 1882 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mary Townsley
1886 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Alexander Townsley
May 16, 1887 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#3
George Townsley
1889 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Charles Townsley
about 1893 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
John Townsley
about 1894 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Elizabeth Townsley
about 1895 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Betsy Townsley
about 1896 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Duncan Townsley
March 25, 1898 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Bella Townsley
about 1900 (Age 33 years)
Death of a husbandJohn Townsley
after 1901 (on the date of death)

Death of a sonAlexander Townsley
after 1901 (on the date of death)

Death of a sonGeorge Townsley
after 1901 (on the date of death)

Death of a sonJohn Townsley
after 1901 (on the date of death)

Death of a daughterBetsy Townsley
after 1901 (on the date of death)

Death of a daughterBella Townsley
after 1901 (on the date of death)

Death after 1901 (Age 34 years)

Family with John Townsley - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about May 1882
5 years
daughter
16 months
son
3 years
son
5 years
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter